In the Senate of the United States,
[…] (B) have been determined by a Federal court to have misappropriated intellectual property or trade secrets from an entity organized under the laws of the United States or any jurisdiction within the United States;
(2) UPDATES TO LIST.—The United States Trade Representative shall update the list required under paragraph (1), based on information provided by the Attorney General and the Administrator—
(a) Primary, commercial service, and cargo airports.—
(1) PRIMARY AND COMMERCIAL SERVICE AIRPORTS.—Section 47114(c)(1) of title 49, United States Code, is amended to read as follows:
“(1) PRIMARY AND COMMERCIAL SERVICE AIRPORTS.—
“(A) PRIMARY AIRPORT APPORTIONMENT.—The Secretary shall apportion to the sponsor of each primary airport for each fiscal year an amount equal to—
“(i) $15.60 for each of the first 50,000 passenger boardings at the airport during the prior calendar year;
“(ii) $10.40 for each of the next 50,000 passenger boardings at the airport during the prior calendar year;