Union Calendar No. 425
[…] “(2) includes a violation, involving cocaine base, of—
“(B) section 401(b)(1)(C) of the Controlled Substances Act (21 U.S.C. 841(b)(1)(C));
“(C) section 404(a) of the Controlled Substances Act (21 U.S.C. 844(a));
“(D) section 406 of the Controlled Substances Act (21 U.S.C. 846);
“(E) section 408 of the Controlled Substances Act (21 U.S.C. 848);
“(F) subsection (b) or (c) of section 409 of the Controlled Substances Act (21 U.S.C. 849);
“(G) subsection (a) or (b) of section 418 of the Controlled Substances Act (21 U.S.C. 859);
“(H) subsection (a), (b), or (c) of section 419 of the Controlled Substances Act (21 U.S.C. 860);
“(I) section 420 of the Controlled Substances Act (21 U.S.C. 861);
“(J) section 1010(b)(3) of the Controlled Substances Import and Export Act (21 U.S.C. 960(b)(3));
“(K) section 1010A of the Controlled Substances Import and Export Act (21 U.S.C. 960a);
“(L) section 90103 of the Violent Crime Control and Law Enforcement Act of 1994 (34 U.S.C. 12522);